Rangliste TOA David Kranz
KLASSE: ALG

Datum Pferd Ort Bewerb Turnier Klasse RL Punkte
14.06.2024 Conchacco AUT, Sachendorf CSN-B* 24296 ALG 2.0
14.06.2024 TYP's Otude AUT, Sachendorf CSN-B* 24296 ALG 10.0
14.06.2024 Amourina AUT, Sachendorf CSN-B* 24296 ALG 3.0
14.06.2024 Conchacco AUT, Sachendorf CSN-B* 24296 ALG 8.0
23.05.2024 Chapman Z AUT, St. Margarethen-Stückler CSN-A* 24294 ALG 18.0
23.05.2024 Wavo Lada AUT, St. Margarethen-Stückler CSN-A* 24294 ALG 23.0
19.05.2024 Attila der Große HUN, Budapest CSI2* 24645 ALG 78.0
16.05.2024 Attila der Große HUN, Budapest CSI2* 24645 ALG 54.0
28.04.2024 Chambolino K AUT, Stadl Paura CSI2* 24031 ALG 45.0
26.04.2024 Attila der Große AUT, Stadl Paura CSI2* 24031 ALG 150.0
26.04.2024 Chambolino K AUT, Stadl Paura CSI2* 24031 ALG 30.0
25.04.2024 Chambolino K AUT, Stadl Paura CSI2* 24031 ALG 24.0
14.04.2024 Wavo Lada AUT, St. Margarethen-Stückler CSN-B* 24432 ALG 16.0
13.04.2024 Chapman Z AUT, St. Margarethen-Stückler CSN-B* 24432 ALG 18.0
13.04.2024 Attila der Große AUT, St. Margarethen-Stückler CSN-B* 24432 ALG 84.0
12.04.2024 Wavo Lada AUT, St. Margarethen-Stückler CSN-B* 24432 ALG 40.0
05.04.2024 Sybelle van't Heike AUT, St. Margarethen-Stückler CSN-B* 24122 ALG 16.0
05.04.2024 Rickstead Van Het Bergske AUT, St. Margarethen-Stückler CSN-B* 24122 ALG 14.0
01.03.2024 Wavo Lada AUT, Wiener Neustadt - Lake Arena CSN-B* 24405 ALG 56.0
18.02.2024 Rickstead Van Het Bergske AUT, Stadl Paura CSN-B* 24004 ALG 17.0
17.02.2024 Pusteblume AUT, Stadl Paura CSN-B* 24004 ALG 51.0
10.02.2024 Chambolino K AUT, Ebreichsdorf-Ebreichpark CSN-B* 24426 ALG 51.0
09.02.2024 Chambolino K AUT, Ebreichsdorf-Ebreichpark CSN-B* 24426 ALG 13.0
09.02.2024 Sybelle van't Heike AUT, Ebreichsdorf-Ebreichpark CSN-B* 24426 ALG 6.0
26.11.2023 Pusteblume AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23328 ALG 25.0
25.11.2023 Attila der Große AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23328 ALG 51.0
24.11.2023 Pusteblume AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23328 ALG 13.0
24.11.2023 Pusteblume AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23328 ALG 11.0
24.11.2023 Chambolino K AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23328 ALG 10.0
24.11.2023 Attila der Große AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23328 ALG 9.0
24.11.2023 Chambolino K AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23328 ALG 13.0
10.11.2023 Wavo Lada AUT, Stadl Paura CSN-B* 23018 ALG 32.0
15.10.2023 Astargo Von Unteredt AUT, Stadl Paura CSN-B* 23016 ALG 20.0
06.10.2023 Chambolino K AUT, Wiener Neustadt-Arena Nova CSIYH1* 23149 ALG 9.0
01.10.2023 Wavo Lada AUT, Sachendorf CSN-B 23434 ALG 42.0
30.09.2023 Wavo Lada AUT, Sachendorf CSN-B 23434 ALG 32.0
22.09.2023 Astargo Von Unteredt AUT, St. Margarethen-Stückler CSN-B* 23138 ALG 10.0
22.09.2023 Rickstead Van Het Bergske AUT, St. Margarethen-Stückler CSN-B* 23138 ALG 11.0
10.09.2023 Lucezar AUT, St. Margarethen-Stückler CSN-B* 23137 ALG 3.0
10.09.2023 Pusteblume AUT, St. Margarethen-Stückler CSN-B* 23137 ALG 26.0
09.09.2023 Chambolino K AUT, St. Margarethen-Stückler CSN-B* 23137 ALG 26.0
09.09.2023 Pusteblume AUT, St. Margarethen-Stückler CSN-B* 23137 ALG 19.0
09.09.2023 Wavo Lada AUT, St. Margarethen-Stückler CSN-B* 23137 ALG 24.0
08.09.2023 Chambolino K AUT, St. Margarethen-Stückler CSN-B* 23137 ALG 26.0
08.09.2023 Wavo Lada AUT, St. Margarethen-Stückler CSN-B* 23137 ALG 24.0
27.08.2023 Attila der Große AUT, Piber CSN-A 23552 ALG 150.0
27.08.2023 Chambolino K AUT, Piber CSN-B 23552 ALG 35.0
27.08.2023 Sybelle van't Heike AUT, Piber CSN-B 23552 ALG 13.0
27.08.2023 Rickstead Van Het Bergske AUT, Piber CSN-B 23552 ALG 10.0
26.08.2023 Sybelle van't Heike AUT, Piber CSN-B 23552 ALG 21.0
26.08.2023 Chambolino K AUT, Piber CSN-B 23552 ALG 35.0
25.08.2023 Sybelle van't Heike AUT, Piber CSN-B 23552 ALG 21.0
25.08.2023 Chambolino K AUT, Piber CSN-B 23552 ALG 35.0
13.08.2023 Clinten H AUT, Horitschon CSN-B* 23322 ALG 28.0
22.07.2023 Attila der Große AUT, Zeltweg-Farrach CSN-A* 23082 ALG 75.0
21.07.2023 Jarrabella TS AUT, Zeltweg-Farrach CSN-A* 23082 ALG 72.0
20.07.2023 Jarrabella TS AUT, Zeltweg-Farrach CSN-A* 23082 ALG 48.0