Rangliste TOA Markus Saurugg
KLASSE: ALG

Datum Pferd Ort Bewerb Turnier Klasse RL Punkte
18.02.2024 Imperia 4 ITA, San Giovanni CSI1* 24501 ALG 32.0
17.02.2024 Imperia 4 ITA, San Giovanni CSI1* 24501 ALG 24.0
17.02.2024 Obora's Crunchy Nut ITA, San Giovanni CSI3* 24501 ALG 264.0
17.02.2024 Jagger Anime ITA, San Giovanni CSI3* 24501 ALG 120.0
16.02.2024 Jagger Anime ITA, San Giovanni CSI3* 24501 ALG 172.0
15.02.2024 Casper 14 ITA, San Giovanni CSI3* 24501 ALG 61.0
11.02.2024 Jagger Anime ITA, San Giovanni CSI2* 24495 ALG 180.0
11.02.2024 Imperia 4 ITA, San Giovanni CSI1* 24495 ALG 16.0
09.02.2024 Imperia 4 ITA, San Giovanni CSI1* 24495 ALG 32.0
09.02.2024 Jagger Anime ITA, San Giovanni CSI2* 24495 ALG 71.0
09.02.2024 Casper 14 ITA, San Giovanni CSI2* 24495 ALG 78.0
07.12.2023 Obora's Crunchy Nut AUT, Salzburg CSI3* 23061 ALG 351.0
03.12.2023 Casper 14 ITA, Ornago CSI2* 23943 ALG 75.0
02.12.2023 Obora's Crunchy Nut ITA, Ornago CSI2* 23943 ALG 59.0
01.12.2023 Jagger Anime ITA, Ornago CSI2* 23943 ALG 96.0
30.11.2023 Jagger Anime ITA, Ornago CSI2* 23943 ALG 180.0
24.11.2023 Igor 28 AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23328 ALG 12.0
24.11.2023 Jagger Anime AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23328 ALG 42.0
24.11.2023 Casper 14 AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23328 ALG 24.0
27.10.2023 Obora's Crunchy Nut AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23398 ALG 49.0
22.10.2023 Casper 14 SVK, Samorin CSI2* 23923 ALG 48.0
21.10.2023 Jagger Anime SVK, Samorin CSI2* 23923 ALG 105.0
21.10.2023 Casper 14 SVK, Samorin CSI2* 23923 ALG 31.0
19.10.2023 Casper 14 SVK, Samorin CSI2* 23923 ALG 84.0
19.10.2023 Jagger Anime SVK, Samorin CSI2* 23923 ALG 225.0
06.10.2023 Imperia 4 AUT, Wiener Neustadt-Arena Nova CSIYH1* 23149 ALG 15.0
01.10.2023 Casper 14 AUT, Wiener Neustadt-Arena Nova CSN-B* 23474 ALG 17.0
01.10.2023 Jagger Anime AUT, Wiener Neustadt-Arena Nova CSN-B* 23474 ALG 51.0
29.09.2023 Jagger Anime AUT, Wiener Neustadt-Arena Nova CSN-B* 23474 ALG 26.0
29.09.2023 Obora's Crunchy Nut AUT, Wiener Neustadt-Arena Nova CSN-B* 23474 ALG 34.0
22.09.2023 Igor 28 AUT, St. Margarethen-Stückler CSN-B* 23138 ALG 42.0
22.09.2023 Kolumbus 2 AUT, St. Margarethen-Stückler CSN-B* 23138 ALG 5.0
15.09.2023 Imperia 4 SVK, Samorin CSI1* 23820 ALG 33.0
10.09.2023 Casper 14 AUT, St. Ulrich am Pillersee CSN-B* 23380 ALG 38.0
09.09.2023 Igor 28 AUT, St. Ulrich am Pillersee CSN-B* 23380 ALG 35.0
09.09.2023 Casper 14 AUT, St. Ulrich am Pillersee CSN-B* 23380 ALG 38.0
03.09.2023 Obora's Crunchy Nut AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23332 ALG 105.0
12.08.2023 Riegerbau's Grace AUT, Horitschon CSN-B* 23322 ALG 8.0
12.08.2023 Campari AUT, Horitschon CSN-B* 23322 ALG 3.0
11.08.2023 Igor 28 AUT, Horitschon CSN-B* 23322 ALG 16.0
05.08.2023 Jagger Anime AUT, Kammer-Schörfling CSN-A* 23047 ALG 60.0
05.08.2023 Obora's Crunchy Nut AUT, Kammer-Schörfling CSN-A* 23047 ALG 70.0
23.07.2023 Igor 28 AUT, Zeltweg-Farrach CSN-B 23082 ALG 17.0
23.07.2023 Iowa II AUT, Zeltweg-Farrach CSN-B 23082 ALG 5.0
23.07.2023 Casper 14 AUT, Zeltweg-Farrach CSN-A* 23082 ALG 41.0
22.07.2023 Jagger Anime AUT, Zeltweg-Farrach CSN-A* 23082 ALG 68.0
21.07.2023 Jagger Anime AUT, Zeltweg-Farrach CSN-A* 23082 ALG 90.0
20.07.2023 Iowa II AUT, Zeltweg-Farrach CSN-B 23082 ALG 10.0
16.07.2023 Casper 14 AUT, Zeltweg-Farrach CSN-A* 23081 ALG 80.0
16.07.2023 Jagger Anime AUT, Zeltweg-Farrach CSN-A* 23081 ALG 90.0
15.07.2023 Riegerbau's Grace AUT, Zeltweg-Farrach CSN-B 23081 ALG 35.0
15.07.2023 Igor 28 AUT, Zeltweg-Farrach CSN-A* 23081 ALG 24.0
14.07.2023 Casper 14 AUT, Zeltweg-Farrach CSN-A* 23081 ALG 32.0
14.07.2023 Riegerbau's Grace AUT, Zeltweg-Farrach CSN-B 23081 ALG 17.0
14.07.2023 Igor 28 AUT, Zeltweg-Farrach CSN-B 23081 ALG 46.0
08.07.2023 Casper 14 AUT, Gniebing-Feldbach CSN-B* 23290 ALG 51.0
08.07.2023 Igor 28 AUT, Gniebing-Feldbach CSN-B* 23290 ALG 14.0
07.07.2023 Iowa II AUT, Gniebing-Feldbach CSN-B* 23290 ALG 7.0
07.07.2023 VET Stables Valhalla AUT, Gniebing-Feldbach CSN-B* 23290 ALG 3.0
18.06.2023 Igor 28 SVK, Samorin CSI2*-W 23691 ALG 150.0
16.06.2023 Igor 28 SVK, Samorin CSI2*-W 23691 ALG 48.0
15.06.2023 Igor 28 SVK, Samorin CSI2*-W 23691 ALG 22.0
09.06.2023 Riegerbau's Grace AUT, Tillmitsch CSN-B 23096 ALG 11.0
09.06.2023 Iowa II AUT, Tillmitsch CSN-B 23096 ALG 6.0
02.06.2023 Iowa II AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23327 ALG 11.0
02.06.2023 Casper 14 AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23327 ALG 49.0
02.06.2023 Casper 14 AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23327 ALG 13.0
29.05.2023 Casper 14 AUT, Lassee CSN-A* 23091 ALG 54.0
27.05.2023 Jagger Anime AUT, Lassee CSN-A* 23091 ALG 44.0
26.05.2023 Riegerbau's Grace AUT, Lassee CSN-A* 23091 ALG 24.0
26.05.2023 Flipperdelle AUT, Lassee CSN-A* 23091 ALG 30.0
14.05.2023 Igor 28 SVK, Samorin CSI1* 23585 ALG 30.0
12.05.2023 Jagger Anime SVK, Samorin CSI2* 23585 ALG 240.0
11.05.2023 Jagger Anime SVK, Samorin CSI2* 23585 ALG 147.0
11.05.2023 Casper 14 SVK, Samorin CSI2* 23585 ALG 40.0
07.05.2023 Jagger Anime SVK, Samorin CSI2* 23642 ALG 135.0
06.05.2023 Igor 28 SVK, Samorin CSIYH1* 23642 ALG 20.0
05.05.2023 Igor 28 SVK, Samorin CSIYH1* 23642 ALG 25.0
05.05.2023 Jagger Anime SVK, Samorin CSI2* 23642 ALG 180.0
05.05.2023 Casper 14 SVK, Samorin CSI2* 23642 ALG 48.0
30.04.2023 Chapi 2 AUT, Preding CSN-B 23211 ALG 16.0
29.04.2023 Baloubet's Diamond AUT, Preding CSN-B 23211 ALG 7.0
29.04.2023 Casper 14 AUT, Preding CSN-B 23211 ALG 11.0
28.04.2023 Flipperdelle AUT, Preding CSN-B 23211 ALG 14.0
28.04.2023 Iowa II AUT, Preding CSN-B 23211 ALG 5.0
28.04.2023 Jagger Anime AUT, Preding CSN-A 23211 ALG 90.0
28.04.2023 Baloubet by Etl AUT, Preding CSN-B 23211 ALG 40.0
21.04.2023 Casper 14 AUT, Sachendorf CSN-B* 23289 ALG 21.0
21.04.2023 Zirocca Z AUT, Sachendorf CSN-B* 23289 ALG 1.0
21.04.2023 Corleone 6 AUT, Sachendorf CSN-B* 23289 ALG 8.0
16.04.2023 Baloubet by Etl AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23085 ALG 30.0
16.04.2023 Baloubet by Etl AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23085 ALG 21.0
09.04.2023 Obora's Crunchy Nut AUT, St. Margarethen CSN-A* 23126 ALG 200.0
08.04.2023 Riegerbau's Grace AUT, St. Margarethen CSN-B 23126 ALG 7.0
08.04.2023 Jagger Anime AUT, St. Margarethen CSN-A* 23126 ALG 68.0
07.04.2023 Riegerbau's Grace AUT, St. Margarethen CSN-B 23126 ALG 3.0
07.04.2023 Obora's Crunchy Nut AUT, St. Margarethen CSN-A* 23126 ALG 200.0
06.04.2023 Obora's Crunchy Nut AUT, St. Margarethen CSN-B 23126 ALG 39.0
06.04.2023 Casper 14 AUT, St. Margarethen CSN-B 23126 ALG 21.0
06.04.2023 Jagger Anime AUT, St. Margarethen CSN-A* 23126 ALG 120.0
06.04.2023 Riegerbau's Grace AUT, St. Margarethen CSN-B 23126 ALG 4.0
02.04.2023 Baloubet by Etl AUT, Gniebing-Feldbach CSN-B* 23296 ALG 63.0
01.04.2023 Zirocca Z AUT, Gniebing-Feldbach CSN-B* 23296 ALG 11.0
01.04.2023 Casper 14 AUT, Gniebing-Feldbach CSN-B* 23296 ALG 28.0
01.04.2023 VET Stables Valhalla AUT, Gniebing-Feldbach CSN-B* 23296 ALG 3.0
01.04.2023 Baloubet by Etl AUT, Gniebing-Feldbach CSN-B* 23296 ALG 21.0
31.03.2023 Jagger Anime AUT, Gniebing-Feldbach CSN-B* 23296 ALG 70.0
31.03.2023 Casper 14 AUT, Gniebing-Feldbach CSN-B* 23296 ALG 28.0
31.03.2023 Iowa II AUT, Gniebing-Feldbach CSN-B* 23296 ALG 10.0
26.03.2023 Iowa II AUT, Gniebing-Feldbach CSN-C 23295 ALG 5.0
25.03.2023 Zirocca Z AUT, Gniebing-Feldbach CSN-C 23295 ALG 7.0
11.03.2023 Igor 28 SVK, Samorin CSI2* 23534 ALG 110.0
09.03.2023 Igor 28 SVK, Samorin CSI2* 23534 ALG 53.0