Rangliste TOA Jennifer Jaritz-Gnaser

Datum Pferd Ort Bewerb Turnier Klasse RL Punkte
11.04.2024 Andiato WP Z AUT, Linz-Ebelsberg CSIYH1* 24178 ALG 15.0
30.03.2024 Casablanca 7 AUT, Gniebing-Feldbach CSN-B* 24249 ALG 105.0
29.03.2024 Shere Blue AUT, Gniebing-Feldbach CSN-B* 24249 ALG 32.0
29.03.2024 Casablanca 7 AUT, Gniebing-Feldbach CSN-B* 24249 ALG 35.0
17.03.2024 Shere Blue AUT, Stadl Paura CSN-B* 24006 ALG 18.0
17.03.2024 Brisbane 23 AUT, Stadl Paura CSN-B* 24006 ALG 16.0
16.03.2024 Brisbane 23 AUT, Stadl Paura CSN-B* 24006 ALG 11.0
15.03.2024 Dom Perignon AUT, Stadl Paura CSN-B* 24006 ALG 11.0
10.03.2024 Andiato WP Z AUT, Wiener Neustadt - Lake Arena CSN-B* 24406 ALG 17.0
09.03.2024 Gruber's Grey Top AUT, Wiener Neustadt - Lake Arena CSN-B* 24406 ALG 6.0
08.03.2024 Student 2 AUT, Wiener Neustadt - Lake Arena CSN-B* 24406 ALG 13.0
08.03.2024 Gruber's Grey Top AUT, Wiener Neustadt - Lake Arena CSN-B* 24406 ALG 10.0
03.03.2024 Student 2 AUT, Wiener Neustadt - Lake Arena CSN-B* 24405 ALG 17.0
01.03.2024 Casablanca 7 AUT, Wiener Neustadt - Lake Arena CSN-B* 24405 ALG 26.0
01.03.2024 Student 2 AUT, Wiener Neustadt - Lake Arena CSN-B* 24405 ALG 8.0
01.03.2024 Dom Perignon AUT, Wiener Neustadt - Lake Arena CSN-B* 24405 ALG 13.0
08.12.2023 Casablanca 7 AUT, Salzburg CSI2* 23061 ALG 81.0
29.10.2023 Gruber's Grey Top AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23398 ALG 21.0
28.10.2023 Shere Blue AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23398 ALG 8.0
28.10.2023 Gruber's Grey Top AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23398 ALG 21.0
27.10.2023 Gruber's Grey Top AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23398 ALG 13.0
20.10.2023 Andiato WP Z ITA, San Giovanni CSIYH1* 23902 ALG 15.0
19.10.2023 Andiato WP Z ITA, San Giovanni CSIYH1* 23902 ALG 15.0
01.10.2023 Nektini AUT, Ranshofen CSN-B* 23163 ALG 16.0
19.08.2023 Mama Mia Van Overis Z AUT, Margarethen am Moos CSN-B* 23093 ALG 21.0
12.08.2023 Casablanca 7 AUT, Horitschon CSN-B* 23322 ALG 14.0
12.08.2023 Gruber's Grey Top AUT, Horitschon CSN-B* 23322 ALG 35.0
11.08.2023 Gruber's Grey Top AUT, Horitschon CSN-B* 23322 ALG 5.0
28.07.2023 My Lady AUT, Kammer-Schörfling CSN-B* 23046 ALG 4.0
01.07.2023 Shere Blue AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSIYH1* 23084 ALG 12.0
28.05.2023 My Lady AUT, Lassee CSN-B 23091 ALG 14.0
28.05.2023 WS FBI AUT, Lassee CSN-A* 23091 ALG 68.0
27.05.2023 Gruber's Grey Top AUT, Lassee CSN-A* 23091 ALG 40.0
27.05.2023 Nektini AUT, Lassee CSN-A* 23091 ALG 80.0
27.05.2023 Sir Salero AUT, Lassee CSN-A* 23091 ALG 11.0
26.05.2023 Gruber's Grey Top AUT, Lassee CSN-B 23091 ALG 35.0
26.05.2023 My Lady AUT, Lassee CSN-A* 23091 ALG 11.0
26.05.2023 Sir Salero AUT, Lassee CSN-A* 23091 ALG 14.0
21.05.2023 Sir Salero AUT, Lassee CSN-B* 23090 ALG 11.0
21.05.2023 Gruber's Grey Top AUT, Lassee CSN-B* 23090 ALG 21.0
18.05.2023 Gruber's Grey Top AUT, Lassee CSN-B* 23090 ALG 11.0
29.04.2023 Dom Perignon AUT, Bad Fischau CSN-C 23088 ALG 2.0
29.04.2023 Andiato WP Z AUT, Bad Fischau CSN-C 23088 ALG 3.0