Rangliste TOA Alfred Stöger

Datum Pferd Ort Bewerb Turnier Klasse RL Punkte
31.03.2024 Caranjo Z AUT, Linz-Ebelsberg CSN-B* 24176 ALG 20.0
30.03.2024 Piroschka AS AUT, Linz-Ebelsberg CSN-B* 24176 ALG 17.0
29.03.2024 Caranjo Z AUT, Linz-Ebelsberg CSN-B* 24176 ALG 16.0
02.03.2024 Invisible Guy AUT, Wiener Neustadt - Lake Arena CSN-B* 24405 ALG 4.0
02.03.2024 Piroschka AS AUT, Wiener Neustadt - Lake Arena CSN-B* 24405 ALG 7.0
01.03.2024 Piroschka AS AUT, Wiener Neustadt - Lake Arena CSN-B* 24405 ALG 9.0
16.02.2024 First Devision II R AUT, Stadl Paura CSN-B* 24004 ALG 13.0
16.02.2024 Geraldine 5 AUT, Stadl Paura CSN-B* 24004 ALG 20.0
09.02.2024 Cantucky R AUT, Ebreichsdorf-Ebreichpark CSN-B* 24426 ALG 35.0
03.02.2024 Cantucky R SVK, Samorin CSI2* 24484 ALG 19.0
04.11.2023 Cantucky R AUT, Stadl Paura CSN-B* 23017 ALG 25.0
03.11.2023 Cantucky R AUT, Stadl Paura CSN-B* 23017 ALG 23.0
29.10.2023 First Devision II R AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23398 ALG 11.0
29.10.2023 Cantucky R AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23398 ALG 23.0
21.10.2023 Parel Van Het Voortveld AUT, Linz-Ebelsberg CSN-B* 23204 ALG 7.0
21.10.2023 Cantucky R AUT, Linz-Ebelsberg CSN-B* 23204 ALG 11.0
21.10.2023 Mila H AUT, Linz-Ebelsberg CSN-B* 23204 ALG 11.0
17.09.2023 Parel Van Het Voortveld AUT, Hetzmannsdorf CSN-C 23261 ALG 8.0
16.09.2023 Alma AS AUT, Hetzmannsdorf CSN-C 23261 ALG 2.0
01.09.2023 Caranjo Z AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23332 ALG 26.0
20.08.2023 Invisible Guy AUT, Margarethen am Moos CSN-B* 23093 ALG 34.0
19.08.2023 Caranjo Z AUT, Margarethen am Moos CSN-B* 23093 ALG 15.0
18.08.2023 Piroschka AS AUT, Margarethen am Moos CSN-B* 23093 ALG 18.0
18.08.2023 Caranjo Z AUT, Margarethen am Moos CSN-B* 23093 ALG 14.0
18.08.2023 Invisible Guy AUT, Margarethen am Moos CSN-B* 23093 ALG 26.0
13.07.2023 Cantucky R , Samorin CSI2* 23744 ALG 21.0
13.07.2023 Geraldine 5 , Samorin CSI2* 23744 ALG 53.0
09.07.2023 Geraldine 5 AUT, Seewalchen CSN-B* 23252 ALG 49.0
09.07.2023 Invisible Guy AUT, Seewalchen CSN-B* 23252 ALG 23.0
30.06.2023 Invisible Guy AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSI1* 23084 ALG 21.0
17.06.2023 Caranjo Z SVK, Samorin CSI1* 23691 ALG 22.0
04.06.2023 Cantucky R AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23327 ALG 18.0
03.06.2023 Invisible Guy AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23327 ALG 15.0
03.06.2023 Caranjo Z AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23327 ALG 51.0
02.06.2023 Mila H AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23327 ALG 3.0
02.06.2023 Cantucky R AUT, Ebreichsdorf CSN-B* 23327 ALG 25.0
28.05.2023 Cantucky R AUT, Lassee CSN-B 23091 ALG 12.0
26.05.2023 Parel Van Het Voortveld AUT, Lassee CSN-B 23091 ALG 16.0
21.05.2023 Piroschka AS AUT, Lassee CSN-B* 23090 ALG 28.0