OEPS Online Portal

OEPS Jugendpreis Gewinner


Gewinner 2019

Name Sparte
Alissa Fuchs Springen
Laetitia Lumbe Dressur
Corinna Gebhard Dressur
Leonie Kerbl Dressur
Elisabeth Giczy Dressur
Victoria Edda Haslinger Vielseitigkeit

Gewinner 2018

Name Sparte
Corinna Gebhard Dressur
Hanna Grill Dressur

Gewinner 2017

Name Sparte
Natalie Frank Springen
Melanie Lechner Springen
Nicole Etl Springen
Corinna Gebhard Dressur

Gewinner 2016

Name Sparte
Natalie Frank Springen
Melanie Lechner Springen
Corinna Gebhard Dressur
Verena Haas Dressur
Sophie Dorninger Vielseitigkeit

Gewinner 2015

Name Sparte
Iris Korp Springen
Antonia Naue Springen
Diana Schellhammer Springen
Sally Zwiener Springen
Ursula Dürr Dressur
Jonas Frick Dressur
Julia Sator Dressur
Antonia Zanetta Dressur
Sophie Zeilinger Dressur

Gewinner 2014

Name Sparte
Iris Korp Springen
Antonia Naue Springen
Verena Victoria Riedler Springen
Cathy Zwiener Springen
Sally Zwiener Springen
Catherina Gauss Dressur
Nikolaus Gebhard Dressur
Lara Süss Dressur
Sophie Tröster Dressur

Gewinner 2013

Name Sparte
Janine Ahrer Springen
Stella Egger Springen
Natascha Rumetshofer Springen
Eva Zöcklein Springen
Cathy Zwiener Springen
Sally Zwiener Springen
Katharina Ebner Dressur
Madeleine Foltin Dressur
Sophie Marlene Francz Dressur
Verena Gosch Dressur
Anna Elisabeth Herb Dressur
Daria Hohenwarter Dressur
Lysan Steinbach Dressur

Gewinner 2012

Name Sparte
Verena Victoria Riedler Springen
Janine Ahrer Springen
Sophie Meißl Springen
Isabella Grabner Dressur
Sandrine Urbanowicz Dressur
Denise Saverschel Dressur

Gewinner 2011

Name Sparte
Janine Ahrer Springen
Eva Kovanda Springen
Carina Zweidick Springen
Ann-Sophie Herbst Dressur
Kathrin Brugger Dressur
Verena Gosch Dressur
Maria Huber Dressur
Alina Jost Dressur
Maxine Posch Dressur
Leonie Stürzenbaum Dressur
Sandrine Urbanowicz Dressur

Gewinner 2010

Name Sparte
Walter Annika Springen
Laditsch Stefan Springen
Rudigier Lisa Maria Springen
Grager Lisa Springen
Widhalm Leona Dressur
Stürzenbaum Leonie Dressur
Kerschhofer Katharina Dressur
Huber Maria Dressur
Jagsch Michaela Dressur
Gerold Rebecca Vielseitigkeit

Gewinner 2009

Name Sparte
Lisa Maria Rudigier Springen
Isabella Krampl Springen
Lara Pohn Springen
Lisa Grager Springen
Martina Maurer Dressur
Laura Schott Dressur
Lisa Wiatschka Dressur
Valerie Hofbauer Dressur
Lea-Elisabeth Pointinger Dressur
Alexandra Prünster Dressur
Maria Huber Dressur
Anna Lutonsky Dressur
Kim Wohlfahrter Dressur
Stefanie Auinger Dressur
Lisa Maria Kerbler Dressur

Gewinner 2008

Name Sparte
Lisa Maria Rudigier Springen
Nina Monz Springen
Chiara Jenni Springen
Daniela-Christina Riedler Springen
Yvonne Zorn Dressur
Martina Maurer Dressur
Stefanie Auinger Dressur
Daniela-Christina Riedler Dressur
Lisa Marie Grubinger Dressur

Gewinner 2007

Name Sparte
Sabrina Brenner Springen
Melanie Buchner Springen
David Harm Springen
Nina Monz Springen
Theresa Pachler Springen
Ines Pitour Springen
Daniele-Christina Riedler Springen
Theresa Sutterlüty Springen
Sarah Bechtold Dressur
Hernegger Janine Dressur
Julia Kolarik Dressur
Melanie Schermann Dressur
Kim Schöfbeck Dressur
Lisa Wilding Dressur
Kim Wohlfahrter Dressur
Julia Kasperak Vielseitigkeit

Gewinner 2006

Name Sparte
Stefanie Bistan Springen
David Harm Springen
Riccarda Hartleb Springen
Christina Matt Springen
Laura Messner Springen
Kerstin Osterer Springen
Theresa Sutterlüty Springen
Katharina Zinggl Springen
Stefanie Auinger Dressur
Beatrice Berthold Dressur
Nina Codognotto Dressur
Julia Hinterhofer Dressur
Melanie Schermann Dressur
Barbara Sutter Dressur
Patrick Kastl Vielseitigkeit

Gewinner 2005

Name Sparte
Katharina Rhomberg Springen
Raphael Köppl Springen
Stefanie Auinger Dressur
Julia Hinterhofer Dressur
Elisa Loss-Hämmerle Dressur
Rebecca Nick Dressur
Johanna Räuschl Dressur
Lisa Thaller Dressur
Katharina Kasperak Vielseitigkeit

Schlagwörter dieser Seite